Cynthia Covington
Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8850
Cathy Misfeldt
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8850
Tara Scott
Registar
Office
4797508850
Ana Zamarripa
Secretary
Office
(479) 750-8850
Michelle Perez
SPED Clerk
Office
(479) 750-8850
Hilda Sanchez
Spanish Liason
Office
4797508850
Herthy Yamane
Marshallese Liason
Office
(479) 750-8850
Karen Hyatt
Nurse
(479) 750-8850
Addie Webb
Nurse
Office
4797508850
Leah Platt
Counselor - OGC
Counselor
(479) 750-8850
Carla Tate
Counselor
Counselor
(479) 750-8850
Catrina Anderson
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8850
Kaitlyn Crumpler
Kindergarten Grade Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8850
Lauren Green
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8850
Julie Savinske
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8850
Mishayla Brito
1st Grade Teacher
First Grade
(479) 750-8850
Sheena Hollingsworth
1st Grade Teacher
First Grade
(479) 750-8850
Tracy Lipsett
1st Grade Teacher
First Grade
4797508850
Kat Scantlin
1st Grade Teacher
First Grade
(479) 750-8850
Jenny Brito
2nd Grade Teacher
(479) 750-8850
Lisa Cox
2nd Grade Teacher
Second Grade
(479) 750-8850
Mark Toomey
2nd Grade Teacher
Second Grade
(479) 750-8850
Alicia Weingart
2nd Grade Teacher
Second Grade
(479) 750-8850
Amy Allen
3rd Grade Teacher
Third Grade
(479) 750-8850
Nicki Hutchens
3rd Grade Teacher
Third Grade
(479) 750-8850
Adrian Hutto
3rd Grade Teacher
Third Grade
(479) 750-8850
Chelsea Miller
3rd Grade Teacher
(479) 750-8850
Rick Cotter
4th Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Allison Kimbrough
4th Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Meredith Mitchell
4th Grade Teacher
(479) 750-8850
Brooke Bonham
4th/5th Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Katlin Cooper
5th Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Kristie Smith
5th Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Maggie Kissinger
Resource Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Maggie Timmons
CBI Teacher
Special Services
4797508850
Kimberly Bell
Library Assistant
(479) 750-8850
Kathryn Blasingame
Art Teacher
Specials
(479) 750-8850
Brooke Gray
Media Specialist
(479) 750-8850
Carolyn Hampton
Music Teacher
(479) 750-8850
Lila Hernandez
Special Education Paraprofessional
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Sharon Howeth
Computer Lab/Technology
Specials
(479) 750-8850
Londa Kever
Instructional Assistant
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Dixie Lopez
Instructional Assistant
(479) 750-8850
Lydia Mahler
Instructional Facilitator
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Abbie Russell
EAST Facilitator
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Mary Schaeffer
P.E. Instructional Assistant
Specials
(479) 750-8850
Lynn Schumacher
Speech Therapist
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Tommy Sugg
P.E. Teacher
(479) 750-8850
Jennifer Taunton
GT Facilitator
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Rebecca Thomas
Instructional Assistant
Special Services
4797508850
Kendra Waind
Instructional Facilitator
Special Services
(479)750-8850
Cheryl Williams
Special Education Paraprofessional
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Erinn Woolard
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8850
Allie Efurd
Family Literacy Program
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Tina Phillips
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8850
Danielle Higgins
Cafeteria Assistant Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8850
Megan Rojo
Pre-K Principal
(479) 872-3010